Kreutzberger, Charles – San Donato (1879)

San Donato (1879)
Kreutzberger, Charles (1829)

Gravure sur page de livre en papier, signée et datée dans la plaque Ch. Kreutzberger 1879 et signée en bas à gauche par l’imprimeur Gillot

Condition report

SOLD

SKU: 5512 Category:

San Donato (1879)
Kreutzberger, Charles (1829)

Condition report

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kreutzberger, Charles – San Donato (1879)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *