Briansky, Rita – On the beach

Briansky, Rita – On the beach

$925.00

On the beach
Briansky, Rita (1925)

Oil on canvas, signed on lower left R Briansky

76.20 x 100.96 cm
30” x 39 ¾”

Condition report

UGS : 2530 Catégories : ,

On the beach
Briansky, Rita (1925)

Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche R Briansky

76.20 x 100.96 cm
30” x 39 ¾”

Dimensions 76.2 × 100.96 cm

Soyez le premier à laisser votre avis sur “Briansky, Rita – On the beach”