Frankfort, Eduard Salomon – The Mid-Day Meal

$1,400.00

The Mid-Day Meal
Frankfort, Eduard Salomon (1864-1920)
Pays-Pays / Netherlands

Oil on canvas, signed on lower left Ed Frankfort

50.80 x 68.58 cm
20″ x 27″

Condition report

UGS : 11110 Catégorie :

The Mid-Day Meal
Pays-Pays / Netherlands

Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche Ed Frankfort

50.80 x 68.58 cm
20″ x 27″

Dimensions 5 × 50.8 × 68.58 cm

Soyez le premier à laisser votre avis sur “Frankfort, Eduard Salomon – The Mid-Day Meal”