Hendler, David – Mother and child

$120.00

Mother and child
Hendler, David (1904-1984)

Watercolour on paper, signed on lower left

48.26 x 33.65 cm
19” x 13 ¼”

Condition report

UGS : 3394 Catégorie :

Mother and child
Hendler, David (1904-1984)

Aquarelle sur papier, signée en bas à gauche

48.26 x 33.65 cm
19” x 13 ¼”

Dimensions 5 × 48.26 × 33.65 cm

Soyez le premier à laisser votre avis sur “Hendler, David – Mother and child”