Noeh, Anna T. – Ice in summer (1978)

$850.00

Ice in summer (1978)
Noeh, Anna T. (1926)

Oil on cardboard, signed and dated on lower right Anna Noeh 78

30.48 x 40.64 cm
12” x 16”

Condition report

UGS : 3371 Catégories : ,

Ice in summer (1978)
Noeh, Anna T. (1926)

Huile sur carton, signée et datée en bas à droite Anna Noeh 78

30.48 x 40.64 cm
12” x 16”

Dimensions 30.48 × 40.64 cm

Soyez le premier à laisser votre avis sur “Noeh, Anna T. – Ice in summer (1978)”