Paterson, Robert – Nancy’s flowers

Nancy’s flowers
Paterson, Robert (1936-2013)

Lithograph on paper, 12/15, signed on lower right Ro Paterson

39.36 x 44.45 cm
15 ½” x 17 ½”

Condition report

UGS : 3343 Catégorie :

Nancy’s flowers
Paterson, Robert (1936-2013)

Lithographie sur papier, 12/15, signée en bas à droite Ro Paterson

39.36 x 44.45 cm
15 ½” x 17 ½”

Dimensions 5 × 39.36 × 44.45 cm

Soyez le premier à laisser votre avis sur “Paterson, Robert – Nancy’s flowers”