Tatossian, Charles “Garo” – Homme assis

 Placeholder

Homme assis
Tatossian, Charles “Garo” (1925-2016)

Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche Charles Garo

Condition report

SOLD

SKU: 5509 Category:

Homme assis

Condition report

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Tatossian, Charles “Garo” – Homme assis”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *