Kavanagh, Joseph M. – Portrait de Joseph Louis Desaulniers (1862-1910)

$1,500.00

Portrait de Joseph Louis Desaulniers (1862-1910)
Kavanagh, Joseph M. (1856-1918)

Oil on canvas. Signed lower right J.M. Kavanagh. Joseph Louis Desaulniers worked in Montreal, Quebec as a monk.

60.96 x 50.80 cm
24” x 20”

Condition report
Edges are scratched with 3 small holes (one on the left, one on the right, one in the top)

UGS : 5454 Catégorie :

Huile sur toile, signée en bas a droite J.M. Kavanagh. Joseph Louis Desaulniers a travaillé à Montréal, au Québec, en tant que moine.

60.96 x 50.80 cm
24” x 20”

3 petits trous (un à gauche, un à droite, un en haut)

Dimensions 5 × 60.96 × 50.8 cm

Soyez le premier à laisser votre avis sur “Kavanagh, Joseph M. – Portrait de Joseph Louis Desaulniers (1862-1910)”