Bobak, Bruno Joseph – Still life (1942)

$2,750.00

Still life (1942)
Bobak, Bruno Joseph (1923-2012)

Oil on hardboard, signed and dated on lower right B J Bobak 1942

45.72 x 60.96 cm
18″ x 24″

Condition report

UGS : 2879 Catégories : ,

Still life (1942)

Huile sur isorel, signée et datée en bas à droite B J Bobak 1942

45.72 x 60.96 cm
18″ x 24″

Dimensions 45.72 × 60.96 cm

Soyez le premier à laisser votre avis sur “Bobak, Bruno Joseph – Still life (1942)”