Van Belkum, Joan – River in the hills

$775.00

River in the hills
Van Belkum, Joan (1928-2014)

Oil on canvas, signed on lower right Joan Van Belkum

50.80 x 91.44 cm
20” x 36”

Condition report

UGS : 2523 Catégories : ,

River in the hills
Van Belkum, Joan (1928-2014)

Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite Joan Van Belkum

50.80 x 91.44 cm
20” x 36”

Dimensions 50.8 × 91.44 cm

Soyez le premier à laisser votre avis sur “Van Belkum, Joan – River in the hills”