Khazanov, Igor – Russian Orthodox Church

$675.00

Russian Orthodox Church
Khazanov, Igor (1943)

Oil on canvas, signed on lower left Igor Khazanov

66.04 x 82.55 cm
26” x 32 ½”

Condition report

UGS : 2528 Catégorie :

Russian Orthodox Church
Khazanov, Igor (1943)

Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche Igor Khazanov

66.04 x 82.55 cm
26” x 32 ½”

Dimensions 5 × 66.04 × 82.55 cm

Soyez le premier à laisser votre avis sur “Khazanov, Igor – Russian Orthodox Church”