De Vilallonga, Jesus Carlos – Mother earth, the dancer and the soul

$1,265.00

Mother earth, the dancer and the soul
De Vilallonga, Jesus Carlos (1927)

Oil on hardboard, signed on lower right Vilallonga

30.48 x 40.00 cm
12″ x 15 3/4″

Condition report

UGS : 11125 Catégorie :

Huile sur isorel, signée en bas à droite Vilallonga

30.48 x 40.00 cm
12″ x 15 3/4″

Dimensions 5 × 30.48 × 40 cm

Soyez le premier à laisser votre avis sur “De Vilallonga, Jesus Carlos – Mother earth, the dancer and the soul”