Bray – Near the castle

Bray – Near the castle

Near the castle
Bray (XIX-XX)
Grande-Bretagne/Great-Britain

Watercolour on paper, signed on lower right Bray

12.70 x 20.95 cm
5” x 8 ¼”

Condition report

UGS : 3327 Catégorie :

Near the castle
Bray (XIX-XX)
Grande-Bretagne/Great-Britain

Aquarelle sur papier, signée en bas à droite Bray

12.70 x 20.95 cm
5” x 8 ¼”

Dimensions 5 × 12.7 × 20.95 cm

Soyez le premier à laisser votre avis sur “Bray – Near the castle”